2017 Committee Members
Raymond Cosenza, Chairperson
Mike Kelley, Treasurer
Sean Sweeney, Secretary

Paul Agnese
Cindy Coleman-Donelan
Michael Conry
Debbie Dion
Ed Gastonguay
James Goodchild

 
 
 
 
 
James McCall
P. J. Roy
Ann Miller-Shoesmith
Fred Sullivan
Tara Sweeney
Alan Twomley

Special thanks to Bonnie Guertin, Stephen Kelley, Stephen LeBlanc, Sean Sweeney, Tara Sweeney, Sheila Thomas, and Chris Woods for their hard work while providing support to the committee, producing the induction ceremony presentations and program, and maintaining the website.


2015 Committee Members
Raymond Cosenza, Chairperson
Mike Kelley, Treasurer
Andrew Goodwin, Secretary

Paul Agnese
Cindy Coleman-Donelan
Michael Conry
Debbie Dion
Ed Gastonguay
James Goodchild
James McCall
Megan Normandin

 
 
 
 
 
P. J. Roy
Ann Miller-Shoesmith
David Secino
Fred Sullivan
Sean Sweeney
Tara Sweeney
Alan Twomley

Special thanks to Bonnie Guertin, Stephen LeBlanc, Sean Sweeney, Sheila Thomas, and Chris Woods for their hard work while providing support to the committee, producing the induction ceremony presentations and program, and maintaining the website.


2013 Committee Members
Raymond Cosenza, Chairperson
Mike Kelley, Treasurer
Andrew Goodwin, Secretary

Paul Agnese
Cindy Coleman-Donelan
Michael Conry
Debbie Dion
Ed Gastonguay
James Goodchild
Ann Miller-Shoesmith

 
 
 
 
 
David Secino
Elsie Studley
Fred Sullivan
Sean Sweeney
Tara Sweeney
David Tower
Alan Twomley

Special thanks to Bonnie Guertin, Cindy Coleman-Donelan, Stephen LeBlanc, Fred Sullivan, Sheila Thomas, Ellen Welsh, and Chris Woods for their hard work while providing support to the committee, producing the induction ceremony presentations and program, and maintaining the website.


2011 Committee Members
Raymond Cosenza, Chairperson
Mike Kelley, Treasurer
Paula Gastonguay, Secretary

Chris Bicoules
Paul Cochrane
Cindy Coleman-Donelan
Michael Conry
Debbie Dion
Robert Duncan
Ed Gastonguay
James Goodchild

 
 
 
 
 
Marco Landon
Ann Miller-Shoesmith
David Secino
Elsie Studley
Fred Sullivan
David Tower
Alan Twomley
Chris Woods

Special thanks to Bonnie Guertin, Stephen LeBlanc, Fred Sullivan, Sheila Thomas, and Chris Woods for their hard work while providing support to the committee, producing the induction ceremony presentations and program, and maintaining the website.


2009 Committee Members
Ed Gastonguay, Chairperson
Mike Kelley, Treasurer
Paula Gastonguay, Secretary

Chris Bicoules
Paul Cochrane
Michael Conry
Raymond Cosenza
Debbie Dion
Robert Duncan
Marco Landon
Norman May

 
 
 
 
 
Ann Miller-Shoesmith
David Secino
Gary Sorila
Elsie Studley
Fred Sullivan
David Tower
Alan Twomley
Chris Woods

Special thanks to Joan Cayer, Jen Doughty, Bonnie Guertin, Stephen LeBlanc, Fred Sullivan, Sheila Thomas, and Chris Woods for their hard work while providing support to the committee, producing the induction ceremony presentations and program, and maintaining the website.


2007 Committee Members
Ed Gastonguay, Chairperson
Mike Kelley, Treasurer
Paula Gastonguay, Secretary

Chris Bicoules
Bernie Buckley
Dennis Casey
Paul Cochrane
Michael Conry
Raymond Cosenza
Debbie Dion
Robert Duncan
Marco Landon
Stephen LeBlanc

 
 
 
 
 
Norman May
Ann Miller-Shoesmith
David Secino
Elsie Studley
Fred Sullivan
Sheila Thomas
David Tower
Alan Twomley
Chris Woods

Special thanks to Joan Cayer, Cindy Coleman-Donelan, Bonnie Guertin, Stephen LeBlanc, Fred Sullivan, Sheila Thomas, and Chris Woods for their hard work while providing support to the committee, producing the induction ceremony presentations and program, and maintaining the website.


2005 Committee Members
Doug Grutchfield, Chairperson

Chris Bicoules, Honorary
Bernie Buckley
Paul Cochrane
Mike Conry
Raymond Cosenza
Paul DiGeronimo
Debbie Dion
Robert Duncan
Ed Gastonguay
Paula Gastonguay
Mike Kelley
Marco Landon

 
 
 
Stephen LeBlanc
Norman May
Richard Masciarelli, Principal
Ann Miller-Shoesmith
Charles Miller, Honorary
Elsie Studley
Fred Sullivan
Sheila Thomas
David Tower
Alan Twomley
Chris Woods
Donald Woods, Honorary


2003 Committee Members
Norman May, Chairperson

Chris Bicoules
Bernie Buckley
Paul Cochrane
Raymond Cosenza
Paul DiGeronimo
Debbie Dion
Robert Duncan
Ed Gastonguay
Doug Grutchfield
Mike Kelley

 
 
 
Marco Landon
Stephen LeBlanc
Ann Miller-Shoesmith
Charles Miller
Earl Stacey
Elsie Studley
Fred Sullivan
David Tower
Chris Woods


2001 Committee Members
Norman May, Chairperson

Tony Alario
Chris Bicoules
Paul Cochrane
Raymond Cosenza
Paul DiGeronimo
Betsy Dillback
Robert Duncan
Ed Gastonguay
Douglass Grutchfield

 
 
 
Stephen LeBlanc
Ann Miller-Shoesmith
Charles Miller
Earl Stacey
Elsie Studley
Fred Sullivan
Dave Svens
Christopher Woods
Donald Woods